Replay
Men's Qualifying Series
Event finished 1 year ago
Round 1 , Heat 3
Billy Kemper
6.33 + 6.50
Win By 5.23
Hawaii
4 Waves
6.33
1st wave
6.50
2nd wave
12.83
Total
6.33 + 6.50
Win By 5.23
Hizunome Bettero
5.67 + 1.93
Needs 7.16
Brazil
5 Waves
5.67
1st wave
1.93
2nd wave
7.60
Total
5.67 + 1.93
Needs 7.16
Jacob Willcox
3.50 + 2.87
Australia
3 Waves
3.50
1st wave
2.87
2nd wave
6.37
Total
3.50 + 2.87
Shayden Pacarro
0.93 + 0.93
Hawaii
2 Waves
0.93
1st wave
0.93
2nd wave
1.86
Total
0.93 + 0.93
Show all waves Hide all waves
Show final scores Hide scores
View details
1
0.50
0.63
0.30
0.93
2
6.33
5.67
3.50
0.93
3
4.10
0.67
2.87
 
4
6.50
1.93
 
 
5
 
0.37
 
 
Billy Kemper
Hizunome Bettero
Jacob Willcox
Shayden Pacarro
Show final scores

Will show you who won the heat

Competition Rules
Replay
Men's Qualifying Series
Event finished 1 year ago

Heats

See event results
Athletes
Athletes Popup
Excellent heats
Heats with at least one score of 16.00 or above.
Clear Clear all
Show scores
Show scores
Round 1 16 Heats Completed
Round 2 16 Heats Completed
Round 3 16 Heats Completed
Round 4 8 Heats Completed
Quarterfinals 4 Heats Completed
Semifinals 2 Heats Completed
Final 1 Heat Completed
Round 1
Round 1 , Heat 1
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Luel Felipe
5.90
Tanner Hendrickson
5.17
Elijah Gates
9.83
O'Neill Massin
1.43
Round 1 , Heat 2
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Maxime Huscenot
12.80
David do Carmo
8.44
Raoni Monteiro
13.17
Makuakai Rothman
6.14
Round 1 , Heat 3
Now playing Ended 1 year ago
Hizunome Bettero
7.60
Jacob Willcox
6.37
Billy Kemper
12.83
Shayden Pacarro
1.86
Round 1 , Heat 4
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Dion Atkinson
12.00
Shane Campbell
6.66
Benji Brand
9.96
Keoni Yan
5.77
Round 1 , Heat 5
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Oney Anwar
5.43
Tomas Tudela
3.77
Torrey Meister
13.00
Olamana Eleogram
6.20
Round 1 , Heat 6
Ended 1 year ago
Tanner Gudauskas
11.50
Timothee Bisso
10.97
Jackson Baker
11.56
Logan Bediamol
12.36
Round 1 , Heat 7
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Cam Richards
10.90
Tomas King
2.20
Jordy Collins
7.34
Makana Eleogram
5.97
Round 1 , Heat 8
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Brett Simpson
6.80
Kalani Ball
5.44
Ariihoe Tefaafana
3.87
Makai McNamara
6.70
Round 1 , Heat 9
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Marco Fernandez
10.16
Koa Smith
12.83
Cody Young
13.10
Heremoana Luciani
9.76
Round 1 , Heat 10
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Victor Bernardo
12.77
Mihimana Braye
13.43
Lliam Mortensen
10.66
Tereva David
8.74
Round 1 , Heat 11
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Aritz Aranburu
12.33
Mateus Herdy
11.10
Imaikalani deVault
11.50
Kekoa Cazimero
9.50
Round 1 , Heat 12
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Hiroto Arai
2.77
Parker Coffin
7.47
Kaito Kino
11.00
Kaimana Jaquias
7.87
Round 1 , Heat 13
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Rafael Teixeira
13.10
Lucas Silveira
12.80
Dylan Goodale
12.10
Luke Shepardson
8.53
Round 1 , Heat 14
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Dusty Payne
14.43
David Van Zyl
13.10
Mason Ho
11.40
Taumata Puhetini
7.30
Round 1 , Heat 15
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Mitch Coleborn
7.90
Michael Dunphy
7.50
Lucca Mesinas
4.56
Evan Valiere
8.60
Round 1 , Heat 16
Watch replay
Ended 1 year ago
Mitch Crews
8.20
Seth Moniz
13.50
Barron Mamiya
13.60
Finn McGill
13.90
Replay
Men's Qualifying Series
Event finished 1 year ago
World Surf League
Download it for free on the App store. Download it for free on Google Play.
Download
Download