Men's Junior Tour Plage Nord, Biscarrosse, Landes, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
Junior Pro Biscarrosse
May 16 - 20, 2018
Surfers
Clear
Athletes Popup
Clear
Clear Selections
Show scores
Show scores
J. Becret
Justin Becret
13.40
Adv to R4 - HT 1
5 waves
7.67 + 5.73
S. Norman
Stanley Norman
10.57
Adv to R4 - HT 2
8 waves
5.67 + 4.90
K. Suarez
Kike Suarez
10.43
Eliminated
6 waves
5.93 + 4.50
K. Housset-Ezponda
Kepa Housset-Ezponda
9.43
Eliminated
4 waves
5.33 + 4.10
G. Housset Ezponda
Gaizka Housset Ezponda
10.27
Adv to R4 - HT 2
2 waves
8.00 + 2.27
D. Vandewalle
Dean Vandewalle
9.73
Eliminated
4 waves
5.00 + 4.73
N. Paulet
Nicolas Paulet
10.67
Adv to R4 - HT 1
4 waves
6.27 + 4.40
M. Azam
Mathis Azam
6.57
Eliminated
4 waves
3.57 + 3.00
M. Dos Anjos
Maxime Dos Anjos
9.34
Adv to R4 - HT 1
3 waves
5.17 + 4.17
I. Auptel
Issam Auptel
8.80
Eliminated
2 waves
5.47 + 3.33
C. Portelli
Cristian Portelli
13.93
Adv to R4 - HT 2
3 waves
7.93 + 6.00
I. Arkin
Ido Arkin
3.57
Eliminated
5 waves
1.80 + 1.77
L. Jensen
Lenni Jensen
13.60
Adv to R4 - HT 2
5 waves
7.10 + 6.50
M. Castrillon
Miguel Castrillon
11.34
Adv to R4 - HT 1
7 waves
7.17 + 4.17
S. Zouhir
Selyann Zouhir
10.53
Eliminated
6 waves
6.33 + 4.20
N. Poirier
Nolan Poirier
5.37
Eliminated
4 waves
3.17 + 2.20
E. Blouin
Erwan Blouin
11.33
Adv to R4 - HT 3
7 waves
5.83 + 5.50
L. Desmoucelle
Lucas Desmoucelle
7.13
Eliminated
6 waves
3.63 + 3.50
M. Calatri
Matteo Calatri
8.03
Adv to R4 - HT 4
4 waves
4.20 + 3.83
A. Kadji
Arthur Kadji
4.96
Eliminated
4 waves
2.53 + 2.43
Y. Pena
Yael Pena
9.90
Adv to R4 - HT 3
5 waves
5.50 + 4.40
S. Piter
Sam Piter
9.27
Adv to R4 - HT 4
4 waves
5.27 + 4.00
S. Couto
Salvador Couto
9.00
Eliminated
7 waves
4.57 + 4.43
T. Elter
Tim Elter
8.67
Eliminated
8 waves
4.80 + 3.87
T. Bouchgua
Teva Bouchgua
11.17
Adv to R4 - HT 4
6 waves
5.60 + 5.57
T. Ledee
Thomas Ledee
9.93
Adv to R4 - HT 3
7 waves
5.63 + 4.30
H. Tosetti
Hugo Tosetti
8.70
Eliminated
2 waves
5.83 + 2.87
T. Veschambre
Titouan Veschambre
6.60
Eliminated
5 waves
3.80 + 2.80
M. Mignot
Marco Mignot
15.00
Adv to R4 - HT 4
8 waves
7.83 + 7.17
C. Guertener
Clement Guertener
9.06
Eliminated
7 waves
5.33 + 3.73
I. Trigueros
Iker Trigueros
5.96
Eliminated
4 waves
3.33 + 2.63
L. Nogues
Luan Nogues
11.10
Adv to R4 - HT 3
6 waves
5.93 + 5.17
K. Vaast
Kauli Vaast
11.70
Adv to R4 - HT 5
6 waves
6.00 + 5.70
N. Dupouy
Noa Dupouy
10.40
Adv to R4 - HT 6
3 waves
5.33 + 5.07
L. Tabere Allamelou
Louis Tabere Allamelou
7.53
Eliminated
4 waves
4.33 + 3.20
J. Susperregi
Julen Susperregi
7.27
Eliminated
3 waves
4.17 + 3.10
A. Amatriain
Adur Amatriain
12.43
Adv to R4 - HT 5
7 waves
6.50 + 5.93
N. Guimond
Nicolas Guimond
8.87
Eliminated
6 waves
4.57 + 4.30
M. Michalewski
Maksymilian Michalewski
9.83
Eliminated
3 waves
5.23 + 4.60
Y. Dominguez
Yago Dominguez
11.16
Adv to R4 - HT 6
6 waves
6.83 + 4.33
J. Vidal
Joao Vidal
9.16
Eliminated
6 waves
4.83 + 4.33
S. Gunning
Sean Gunning
13.50
Adv to R4 - HT 6
7 waves
7.67 + 5.83
N. Nogues
Nemo Nogues
6.13
Eliminated
7 waves
3.20 + 2.93
A. Lopetegi
Axel Lopetegi
9.44
Adv to R4 - HT 5
4 waves
4.87 + 4.57
A. Antunes
Afonso Antunes
9.44
Adv to R4 - HT 5
4 waves
5.37 + 4.07
A. Buffet
Aurelien Buffet
8.76
Eliminated
5 waves
4.83 + 3.93
D. Gomez
Dorian Gomez
9.60
Adv to R4 - HT 6
5 waves
5.27 + 4.33
T. McCarthy
Taylor McCarthy
3.50
Eliminated
2 waves
2.43 + 1.07
T. Carrique
Tiago Carrique
10.17
Adv to R4 - HT 7
10 waves
5.50 + 4.67
J. Chaves
Joaquim Chaves
8.07
Adv to R4 - HT 8
9 waves
4.10 + 3.97
A. Candeias
Afonso Candeias
7.10
Eliminated
7 waves
3.87 + 3.23
J. Bruschy
Jose Maria Bruschy
6.80
Eliminated
9 waves
3.63 + 3.17
I. Amatriain
Iker Amatriain
11.66
Adv to R4 - HT 7
10 waves
6.33 + 5.33
G. Ribeiro
Guilherme Ribeiro
7.33
Eliminated
5 waves
4.13 + 3.20
E. Papa
Edoardo Papa
8.37
Adv to R4 - HT 8
8 waves
4.90 + 3.47
N. Ledee
Noe Ledee
8.30
Eliminated
5 waves
4.17 + 4.13
T. Canevet
Titouan Canevet
13.17
Adv to R4 - HT 7
7 waves
7.67 + 5.50
D. Suarez Diaz
Diego Suarez Diaz
14.53
Adv to R4 - HT 8
6 waves
7.70 + 6.83
T. Goasguen
Tom Goasguen
9.70
Eliminated
5 waves
4.87 + 4.83
K. Guerin
Kyllian Guerin
10.10
Eliminated
6 waves
5.57 + 4.53
Seed #3
Event seed #3
––
No waves yet
O. Cassaigne
Olivier Cassaigne
8.93
Eliminated
6 waves
5.43 + 3.50
S. Ramirez
Sebastiao Ramirez
9.06
Eliminated
8 waves
4.73 + 4.33
Y. Conradi
Youri Conradi
12.80
Adv to R4 - HT 7
7 waves
6.87 + 5.93
Your Heat Picks
- Correct Picks
- Total Picks
Your correct picks put you in the top among all players.